UFC Fight Night
Sáb, Oct 21 / 3:00 PM EDT
.
Cómo ver
Ergo Arena,
Gdansk Polonia
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Oct 21 / 3:00 PM EDT
-
Welterweight BoutDonald CerroneWelterweight BoutDarren TillEstados Unidos- posibilidades -EnglandRedondear1Hora04:11MétodoKO/TKO
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDECKarolina KowalkiewiczWomen's Strawweight BoutJodie EsquibelPolonia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Light Heavyweight BoutJan BłachowiczLight Heavyweight BoutDevin ClarkPolonia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear2Hora02:35MétodoSUB
-
Middleweight BoutOskar PiechotaMiddleweight BoutJonathan WilsonPolonia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
Sáb, Oct 21 / 12:00 PM EDT
-
Lightweight BoutMarcin HeldLightweight BoutNasrat HaqparastPolonia- posibilidades -MarruecosRedondear3Hora04:54MétodoDEC
-
Bantamweight BoutDamian StasiakBantamweight BoutBrian KelleherPolonia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora03:40MétodoKO/TKO
-
Middleweight BoutSam AlveyMiddleweight BoutRamazan EmeevEstados Unidos- posibilidades -RusiaRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutArtem LobovFeatherweight BoutAndre FiliRusia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutSalim TouahriWelterweight BoutWarlley Alves- posibilidades -BrasilRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWomen's Bantamweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear2Hora02:28MétodoKO/TKOLina LansbergWomen's Bantamweight BoutAspen LaddSuecia- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear2Hora02:28MétodoKO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutFelipe ArantesFeatherweight BoutJosh EmmettBrasil- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Here's what went down
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Felipe Arantes
vs
Josh Emmett
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Lina Lansberg
vs
Aspen Ladd
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:28
Method KO/TKO
Salim Touahri
vs
Warlley Alves
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Artem Lobov
vs
Andre Fili
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Sam Alvey
vs
Ramazan Emeev
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Damian Stasiak
vs
Brian Kelleher
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 03:40
Method KO/TKO
Marcin Held
vs
Nasrat Haqparast
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:54
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Oskar Piechota
vs
Jonathan Wilson
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Jan Błachowicz
vs
Devin Clark
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:35
Method SUB
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
vs
Jodie Esquibel
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Donald Cerrone
vs
Darren Till
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:11
Method KO/TKO