UFC Fight Night
Bisping
vs
Gastelum
Vie, Nov 24 / 10:45 PM EST
Mercedes-Benz Arena,
Pudong Xinqu China
UFC Fight Night
Vie, Nov 24 / 10:45 PM EST
.
Cómo ver
Mercedes-Benz Arena,
Pudong Xinqu China
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Vie, Nov 24 / 10:45 PM EST
-
Middleweight BoutMiddleweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear1Hora02:29MétodoKO/TKOMichael BispingMiddleweight BoutKelvin GastelumReino Unido- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear1Hora02:29MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutLi JingliangWelterweight BoutZak OttowChina- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora02:57MétodoKO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutWang GuanFeatherweight BoutAlex Caceres- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutMuslim SalikhovWelterweight BoutAlex GarciaRusia- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora03:22MétodoSUB
Prelims
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora04:32MétodoSUBZabit MagomedsharipovFeatherweight BoutSheymon MoraesRusia- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora04:32MétodoSUB
-
Welterweight BoutSong KenanWelterweight BoutBobby NashChina- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora00:16MétodoKO/TKO
-
Women's Strawweight BoutKailin CurranWomen's Strawweight BoutYan XiaonanEstados Unidos- posibilidades -ChinaRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutSong YadongFeatherweight BoutBharat KandareChina- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora04:16MétodoSUB
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear1Hora01:25MétodoKO/TKOChase ShermanHeavyweight BoutShamil AbdurakhimovEstados Unidos- posibilidades -RusiaRedondear1Hora01:25MétodoKO/TKO
-
Women's Bantamweight BoutWu YananWomen's Bantamweight BoutGina MazanyChina- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutWuliji BurenFeatherweight BoutRolando Dy- posibilidades -FilipinasRedondear3Hora04:57MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutCyril AskerHeavyweight BoutHu YaozongFrancia- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora02:33MétodoSUB
Here's what went down
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Cyril Asker
vs
Hu Yaozong
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:33
Method SUB
Wuliji Buren
vs
Rolando Dy
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:57
Method DEC
Wu Yanan
vs
Gina Mazany
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Chase Sherman
vs
Shamil Abdurakhimov
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:25
Method KO/TKO
Song Yadong
vs
Bharat Kandare
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 04:16
Method SUB
Kailin Curran
vs
Yan Xiaonan
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Song Kenan
vs
Bobby Nash
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:16
Method KO/TKO
Zabit Magomedsharipov
vs
Sheymon Moraes
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:32
Method SUB
Main
Card
Card
Muslim Salikhov
vs
Alex Garcia
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 03:22
Method SUB
Wang Guan
vs
Alex Caceres
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Li Jingliang
vs
Zak Ottow
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:57
Method KO/TKO
Michael Bisping
vs
Kelvin Gastelum
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:29
Method KO/TKO