UFC Fight Night
Rodriguez
vs
Penn
Dom, Ene 15 / 10:00 PM EST
Footprint Center,
Phoenix Estados Unidos
UFC Fight Night
Dom, Ene 15 / 10:00 PM EST
.
Cómo ver
Footprint Center,
Phoenix Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Dom, Ene 15 / 10:00 PM EST
-
Featherweight BoutYair RodriguezFeatherweight BoutBJ PennMéxico- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora00:26MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutJoe LauzonLightweight BoutMarcin HeldEstados Unidos- posibilidades -PoloniaRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutCourt McGeeWelterweight BoutBen SaundersEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Flyweight BoutJohn MoragaFlyweight BoutSergio PettisEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Prelims
Dom, Ene 15 / 8:00 PM EST
-
Lightweight BoutDevin PowellLightweight BoutDrakkar KloseEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Bantamweight BoutFrankie SaenzBantamweight BoutAugusto MendesEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutAleksei OleinikHeavyweight BoutViktor PestaRusia- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora02:57MétodoSUB
-
Lightweight BoutAnthony Rocco MartinLightweight BoutAlex WhiteEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
Dom, Ene 15 / 6:00 PM EST
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora03:40MétodoSUBJocelyn Jones-LybargerWomen's Strawweight BoutNina Nunes- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora03:40MétodoSUB
-
Heavyweight BoutWalt HarrisHeavyweight BoutChase ShermanEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear2Hora02:38MétodoKO/TKO
-
Light Heavyweight BoutLight Heavyweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora02:06MétodoKO/TKOBojan MihajlovicLight Heavyweight BoutJoachim Christensen- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora02:06MétodoKO/TKO
-
Heavyweight BoutDmitrii SmoliakovHeavyweight BoutCyril AskerRusia- posibilidades -FranciaRedondear1Hora02:45MétodoKO/TKO
Here's what went down
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Dmitrii Smoliakov
vs
Cyril Asker
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:45
Method KO/TKO
Bojan Mihajlovic
vs
Joachim Christensen
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:06
Method KO/TKO
Walt Harris
vs
Chase Sherman
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:38
Method KO/TKO
Jocelyn Jones-Lybarger
vs
Nina Nunes
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 03:40
Method SUB
Prelims
Anthony Rocco Martin
vs
Alex White
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Aleksei Oleinik
vs
Viktor Pesta
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:57
Method SUB
Frankie Saenz
vs
Augusto Mendes
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Devin Powell
vs
Drakkar Klose
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
John Moraga
vs
Sergio Pettis
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Court McGee
vs
Ben Saunders
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Joe Lauzon
vs
Marcin Held
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Yair Rodriguez
vs
BJ Penn
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:26
Method KO/TKO