UFC 201
Lawler
vs
Woodley
Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT
Philips Arena,
Atlanta Estados Unidos
UFC 201
Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT
.
Cómo ver
Philips Arena,
Atlanta Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Jul 30 / 10:00 PM EDT
-
Welterweight Title BoutWelterweight Title BoutVive ahoraRedondear1Hora02:12MétodoKO/TKORobbie LawlerWelterweight Title BoutTyron WoodleyEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear1Hora02:12MétodoKO/TKO
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDECRose NamajunasWomen's Strawweight BoutKarolina KowalkiewiczEstados Unidos- posibilidades -PoloniaRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutMatt BrownWelterweight BoutJake EllenbergerEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear1Hora01:46MétodoKO/TKO
-
Bantamweight BoutFrancisco RiveraBantamweight BoutErik Perez- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Flyweight BoutRyan BenoitFlyweight BoutFredy SerranoEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Prelims
Sáb, Jul 30 / 8:00 PM EDT
-
Light Heavyweight BoutNikita KrylovLight Heavyweight BoutEd Herman- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear2Hora00:41MétodoKO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutRoss PearsonWelterweight BoutJorge MasvidalReino Unido- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutHeavyweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear1Hora00:15MétodoKO/TKOAnthony HamiltonHeavyweight BoutDamian GrabowskiEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora00:15MétodoKO/TKO
-
Flyweight BoutWilson ReisFlyweight BoutHector Sandoval- posibilidades -MéxicoRedondear1Hora01:50MétodoSUB
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
Sáb, Jul 30 / 7:00 PM EDT
-
Welterweight BoutMichael GravesWelterweight BoutBojan Velickovic- posibilidades -RedondearHora05:00Método
-
Lightweight BoutCesar ArzamendiaLightweight BoutDamien Brown- posibilidades -AustraliaRedondear1Hora02:28MétodoKO/TKO
Here's what went down
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Cesar Arzamendia
vs
Damien Brown
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:28
Method KO/TKO
Michael Graves
vs
Bojan Velickovic
LIVE NOW
Round
Time 05:00
Method
Prelims
Wilson Reis
vs
Hector Sandoval
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:50
Method SUB
Anthony Hamilton
vs
Damian Grabowski
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 00:15
Method KO/TKO
Ross Pearson
vs
Jorge Masvidal
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Nikita Krylov
vs
Ed Herman
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:41
Method KO/TKO
Main
Card
Card
Ryan Benoit
vs
Fredy Serrano
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Francisco Rivera
vs
Erik Perez
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Matt Brown
vs
Jake Ellenberger
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 01:46
Method KO/TKO
Rose Namajunas
vs
Karolina Kowalkiewicz
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Robbie Lawler
vs
Tyron Woodley
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:12
Method KO/TKO