UFC Fight Night
Rodriguez
vs
Caceres
Sáb, Ago 6 / 10:00 PM EDT
Vivint Smart Home Arena,
Salt Lake City Estados Unidos
UFC Fight Night
Sáb, Ago 6 / 10:00 PM EDT
.
Cómo ver
Vivint Smart Home Arena,
Salt Lake City Estados Unidos
Patrocinado por
Main Card
Cartelera Estelar
Sáb, Ago 6 / 10:00 PM EDT
-
Featherweight BoutYair RodriguezFeatherweight BoutAlex CaceresMéxico- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Featherweight BoutDennis BermudezFeatherweight BoutEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Middleweight BoutThales LeitesMiddleweight BoutChris CamozziBrasil- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora02:57MétodoSUB
-
Welterweight BoutSantiago PonzinibbioWelterweight BoutZak CummingsArgentina- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora04:59MétodoDEC
-
Middleweight BoutTrevor SmithMiddleweight BoutJoe GigliottiEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Prelims
Prelims
Sáb, Ago 6 / 8:00 PM EDT
-
Women's Strawweight BoutWomen's Strawweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDECMaryna MorozWomen's Strawweight BoutDanielle TaylorUcrania- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Welterweight BoutCourt McGeeWelterweight BoutDominique SteeleEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora04:56MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutViktor PestaHeavyweight BoutMarcin Tybura- posibilidades -PoloniaRedondear2Hora00:53MétodoKO/TKO
-
Lightweight BoutDavid TeymurLightweight BoutJason NovelliSuecia- posibilidades -Redondear2Hora01:26MétodoKO/TKO
Early Prelims
Early Prelims
Sáb, Ago 6 / 7:00 PM EDT
-
Featherweight BoutFeatherweight BoutVive ahoraRedondear1Hora02:32MétodoKO/TKOTeruto IshiharaFeatherweight BoutHoracio GutierrezJapón- posibilidades -Redondear1Hora02:32MétodoKO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutCub SwansonFeatherweight BoutTatsuya KawajiriEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Redondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
-
Heavyweight BoutChase ShermanHeavyweight BoutJustin LedetEstados Unidos- posibilidades -Estados UnidosRedondear3Hora05:00MétodoDEC
Here's what went down
Follow Along Live
Official Weigh-In at
Ceremonial Weigh-In at Vivint Smart Home Arena
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Mira la repetición
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Chase Sherman
vs
Justin Ledet
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Cub Swanson
vs
Tatsuya Kawajiri
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Teruto Ishihara
vs
Horacio Gutierrez
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:32
Method KO/TKO
Prelims
David Teymur
vs
Jason Novelli
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 01:26
Method KO/TKO
Viktor Pesta
vs
Marcin Tybura
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:53
Method KO/TKO
Court McGee
vs
Dominique Steele
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:56
Method DEC
Maryna Moroz
vs
Danielle Taylor
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Trevor Smith
vs
Joe Gigliotti
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Santiago Ponzinibbio
vs
Zak Cummings
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:59
Method DEC
Thales Leites
vs
Chris Camozzi
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 02:57
Method SUB
Dennis Bermudez
vs
Dennis Bermudez vs
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Yair Rodriguez
vs
Alex Caceres
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC